Kingdom of the Middle

Laurels

Name Specialty Group
Hannah Schreiber Domestic, Cooking, Cookery Kingdom of the Middle
Aiden Elfëadur Illumination, Pigments, Cooking Kingdom of the Middle
Cerridwen verch Ioreword Textiles, Embroidery, Costuming, Clothing and Embroidery Kingdom of the Middle
Saraswati man.lkkam Studio, Calligraphy, Illumination Kingdom of the Middle
Rannvaeig Orraamar Eskilskona Textiles, Costuming, Research, 10th Century Norse & Rus Clothing Kingdom of the Middle
Branwen Scholastica netting, knitting, weaving, bobbin lace Kingdom of the Middle
Leah Gardyner Performance, Dance, Research, formally Leah bint Salah Kingdom of the Middle
Katherine von Schlosserwald Textiles, Costuming, Domestic, Cooking Kingdom of the Middle
Heather Hall Kingdom of the Middle
Urraca Yriarte de Gamboa Renaissance Dance Shire of Mynydd Seren
Kirsten Thorsteinsdottir Stained Glass Shire of Riviere Constelle
Jean Paul Pierrepont Period Gemstone Faceting Barony of Shadowed Stars
Tonis van Driele Performance, Bardic, Bardic Arts - music, written word, vocal production Barony of Sternfeld
Johann von Metten Domestic, Animal Husbandry, Animal Husbandry Poultry and Monastic Studies Barony of Sternfeld
Llewellyn ap Teirnon Domestic, Cooking, Cookery and Research Barony of Sternfeld
Wulfwen atte Belle Domestic, Cooking, Cookery Barony of Sternfeld
Waldetrudis von Metten Domestic Arts - Cheese Making Barony of Sternfeld
Cerian Cantwr Performance, Bardic, Storytelling, Bardic Arts Barony of Ayreton
Christian Fournier German Martial Arts Barony of Ayreton
Sarafina Sinclair Textiles, Costuming, Elizabethan Clothing Barony of Ayreton
Robyyan Torr d'Elandris Dance, Music Tree-Girt-Sea, Canton of Ayreton
John Inchingham Performance, Bardic, Bardic, Entertainment/Foolery Barony of Illiton
Lorelei Skye Performance, Bardic Barony of Illiton
Alphia Biraz-pars European & Middle Eastern Dance Barony of Shattered Crystal
Genevieve Chastisse de Vaucresson Clothing Shire of Wurm Wald
Reyni-Hrefna Research, Domestic, Cooking, Icelandic Culture Shire of Wurm Wald
Tyzes Sofia called Zsof Performance, Bardic, Storytelling, Theatre and Performing Arts Barony of Brendoken
Constanza de Mendoza Textiles, Costuming, Experimental Archeology/Costuming Barony of Cleftlands
Isgerdr Gulkarr Domestic, Experimental Archaeology of Viking Lifestyle Barony of Cleftlands
Alys Katharine Period Confections, Sugar Paste Barony of Cleftlands
EikBrandr Solgyafi Technology, Metalworking Barony of Cleftlands
Brendan O Corraidhe Performance, Bardic, Song, poetry, storytelling Barony of Cleftlands
Gillian de Chyviot Textiles, Weaving, Fiber Arts Barony of Middle Marches
Gwyneth Banfhidhleir Domestic, Cooking, Cookery Tirnewydd, Shire of Middle Marches
Kateryn Bronwen of Gloucester Textiles, Technology, Studio, Domestic, 14th Century Life Pferdestadt, Canton of Middle Marches
Sarai Tindall Sogliano Textiles, Costuming, 14th Century Italian Clothing and Research Saint Brutus, College of Middle Marches
Zaynab Yasmine bint Hasan Textiles, Costuming, 16th Century Ottoman Clothing Barony of Andelcrag
Estelle de la Mer Studio, Scribal Arts Barony of Andelcrag
Eva van Oldebroek Textiles Rimsholt, Canton of Andelcrag
Alan Fairfax Religious Studies Barony of Cynnabar
Derian le Breton Moneying, Brewing Barony of Cynnabar
Aaron Drummond Performance, Music Barony of Cynnabar
Kasha Alekseeva Performance, Music, Japanese Studies, Poetry Barony of Cynnabar
Jadwiga Krzyzanowska Performance, Music Barony of Cynnabar
Rebekah MacTiernan Clothing Barony of Roaring Wastes
Cordelia Tichy Domestic, Cooking, Cookery Barony of Flame
Lothair von Drachenstein Decorative Metalwork, Vinting Barony of Flame
Edouard Halidai Cookery Barony of Flaming Gryphon